Sodniki: | Bissachi Kole Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Oman Tim (1. pomoč), Bytyqi lirim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ćavar Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Den Posavec | V |
2 | Adnan Jakupović | |
8 | Teo Kozlovič | |
10 | Rok Božič | K |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
17 | Erlind Gashi | |
19 | Enej Marsetič | |
24 | Ian Munjes | |
39 | Jan Ščulija | |
72 | Diego Bonaca | |
77 | Tay Husanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Zadravec | V |
5 | Tine Bubnič | |
7 | Ajdin Šabić | |
14 | Rok Božič | |
20 | Jernej Zugan | |
30 | Tanej Babič | |
55 | Enej Sosič |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | David Stanojević | |
3 | Kristian Erčulj | |
4 | Mark Stojinović | |
5 | Matej Pograjc | K |
6 | Žiga Corn | |
7 | Nejc Žunec | |
8 | Denis Solaković | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
10 | Gal Puconja | |
11 | Jan Rovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Gašper Schönlieb | |
14 | Bine Miškulin | |
15 | Luka Jerin | |
16 | Luka Nadarević | |
17 | Ermin Salkić | |
18 | Jakob Golja |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kozlovič |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kole Aleksandar Bissachi |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Puconja | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Luka Jerin | 0 : 2 | 64' | |
Enej Marsetič | 1 : 2 | 70' | |
Gal Puconja (11m) | 1 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Pograjc | 31' | |||
Erlind Gashi | 40' | |||
Denis Solaković | 41' | |||
Sosič / Husanović | 42' | |||
Bubnič / Munjes | 46' | |||
Jerin / Solaković | 52' | |||
Babič / Bonaca | 63' | |||
David Stanojević | 65' | |||
Schönlieb / Corn | 67' | |||
Miškulin / Kovačič | 69' | |||
Golja / Stanojević | 70' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 3 | Krka |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Krka | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 27 | |
10 | Interblock | 26 | 24 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Korošec | 23 |
2. | Blaž Štrekelj | 21 |
3. | Edis Nuhanović | 15 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Enej Marsetič | 13 |
Jan Rovšek | 13 | |
Nik Kovačič | 13 | |
8. | Jan Mušič | 12 |
9. | Tihomir Maksimović | 11 |
10. | Lan Hribar | 10 |
Jure Novak | 10 | |
12. | Črt Rotar | 9 |
Kris Ivančič | 9 | |
Gregor Medle | 9 | |
Tay Husanović | 9 | |
Jakob Snedic | 9 | |
Nik Zrnec | 9 | |
18. | Deen Adrović | 8 |
Maj Šuljić | 8 | |
20. | Vall Janković | 7 |