Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Zašev Venco (1. pomoč), Voga Franci (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Eva Vamberger | V |
4 | Tjaša Gicić | |
6 | Anja Milenkovič | |
8 | Natalija Golob | |
10 | Lara Ivanuša | |
14 | Ana Poglajen | |
16 | Kaja Eržen | |
17 | Urška Žganec | |
18 | Laura Škvorc | |
20 | Zala Gomboc | |
27 | Lucija Grad | K |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Nika Koprivnikar | |
5 | Anja Zver | |
9 | Lara Brecelj | |
11 | Ksenija Marolt | |
19 | Neža Bizjak | |
25 | Manja Benak |
ŽNK Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Lovrec | V |
2 | Lara Puklavec | |
5 | Ines Krajnc | |
6 | Špela Zagoršak | |
7 | Tjaša Kavšak | |
8 | Maša Špes | |
9 | Urška Bratuša | |
10 | Anisa Rola | K |
13 | Sofia Marković | |
14 | Jana Horvat | |
18 | Mihaela Horvat | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Ana Majerič | |
11 | Urška Kozar | |
15 | Urška Ploj | |
17 | Jerca Meglič |
Trener |
---|
Samir Škrgić |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Šarkezi |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Šiljak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urška Žganec | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Urška Žganec | 2 : 0 | 11' | |
Urška Žganec | 3 : 0 | 38' | |
Natalija Golob | 4 : 0 | 42' | |
Urška Bratuša | 4 : 1 | 58' | |
Anja Milenkovič | 5 : 1 | 62' | |
Ksenija Marolt | 6 : 1 | 86' | |
Laura Škvorc | 7 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kozar / Kavšak | 26' | |||
Koprivnikar / Gicić | 34' | |||
Majerič / Špes | 46' | |||
Marolt / Žganec | 58' | |||
Bizjak / Eržen | 68' | |||
Zver / Koprivnikar | 75' | |||
Urška Kozar | 75' | |||
Ploj / Zagoršak | 80' | |||
Brecelj / Golob | 80' | |||
Meglič / Marković | 85' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Velesovo | 2 : 4 | Fužinar |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 15 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
ŽNK Rudar Škale | 6 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Kaja Eržen | 22 |
Sanja Malinić | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Ana Černelič | 15 |
Vanja Duronjić | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
Biljana Bradić | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |