Sodniki: | Sakelšek Aleš (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Zagoršek Ljubo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Nemet | V |
3 | Tijana Krstić | |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
6 | Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | |
9 | Monika Conjar | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
17 | Anja Prša | |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
21 | Lucija Kos | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
22 | Viktorija Doneva | V |
2 | Nika Nemec | |
14 | Karmen Godina | |
16 | Tjaša Nemec | |
24 | Sara Makovec |
Fužinar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nika Šapek | V |
3 | Veronika Volker | |
4 | Saša Peruš | |
5 | Sanja Malinić | |
6 | Maja Gudlin | |
7 | Ksenija Živadinović | K |
8 | Špela Močilnik | |
9 | Maruša Česnik | |
10 | Adrijana Mori | |
11 | Vanja Duronjić | |
13 | Kristina Čebul | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Nika Grešovnik | V |
17 | Špela Kočunik | |
18 | Amina Odobašić |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Bauer |
Trener |
---|
Dragoljub Živadinovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Sakelšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaša Tibaut | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 2 : 0 | 7' | |
Evelina Kos | 3 : 0 | 20' | |
Monika Conjar | 4 : 0 | 24' | |
Monika Conjar | 5 : 0 | 30' | |
Lucija Kos (11m) | 6 : 0 | 31' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 7 : 0 | 44' | |
Sanja Malinić | 7 : 1 | 53' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 8 : 1 | 65' | |
Špela Kolbl | 9 : 1 | 72' | |
Monika Conjar | 10 : 1 | 78' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 11 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucija Kos | 27' | |||
Kočunik / Volker | 46' | |||
Godina / Prša | 46' | |||
Nemec / Krstić | 51' | |||
Doneva / Nemet | 54' | |||
Makovec / Kos | 57' | |||
Grešovnik / Šapek | 63' | |||
Nemec / Rozmarič | 63' | |||
Odobašić / Gudlin | 71' | |||
Nika Nemec | 86' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Maribor |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 11 : 1 | Fužinar |
ŽNK Krim | 5 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Ankaran | 4 : 2 | Velesovo |
ŽNK Rudar Škale | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Kaja Eržen | 22 |
Sanja Malinić | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Ana Černelič | 15 |
Vanja Duronjić | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
Biljana Bradić | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |