Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolić Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Maribor | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 2 : 11 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
P |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 : 5 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
P |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 75 | ||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | ||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | ||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
18/19 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 13:1 | (7:1) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 10.03.2019, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 13:1 | (9:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 14.10.2018, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:12 | (0:7) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 15.04.2018, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:8 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 08.10.2017, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 11:2 | (5:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Bežigrad, Jama-umetna trava, 19.11.2016, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 12:0 | (6:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Ankaran, Športno Rekreacijski Park Katarina ( ŠRC Katarina), 04.09.2016, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:6 | (0:5) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 5 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |