Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Janžekovič Klemen Tilen (1. pomoč), Ivanuša Sergej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jadranka Zilić | V |
4 | Evelina Kos | K |
5 | Barbara Kralj | |
7 | Maruša Česnik | |
9 | Simona Krstanoska | |
10 | Adrijana Mori | |
11 | Ana Milović | |
15 | Zala Vindišar | |
16 | Neva Kumalić | |
17 | Maja Angelovska | |
22 | Manja Rogan | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Mirjana Marković | V |
3 | Nika Koprivnikar | |
13 | Lara Frič | |
14 | Vanesa Gulan | |
19 | Neža Bizjak | |
24 | Monika Bergant |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Rozman | V |
5 | Jera Rogelj | |
6 | Živa Mazi | |
7 | Marcela Kos | |
8 | Manca Jamnik | |
9 | Hana Lebar | |
11 | Manca Smolnikar | |
14 | Simona Jelovšek | K |
16 | Eva Kovač | |
20 | Laura Slemc | |
99 | Ana Černelič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
15 | Saša Oblak | V |
10 | Lucija Kos | |
21 | Ajda Robas | |
28 | Jerca Meglič | |
55 | Ula Pavlič | |
72 | Eva Primc |
Trener |
---|
Peter Kristan |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zala Vindišar | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Manja Rogan | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Ana Milović | 3 : 0 | 19' | |
Adrijana Mori | 4 : 0 | 21' | |
Adrijana Mori | 5 : 0 | 25' | |
Neža Bizjak | 6 : 0 | 48' | |
Adrijana Mori | 7 : 0 | 49' | |
Simona Jelovšek | 7 : 1 | 53' | |
Manja Rogan | 8 : 1 | 59' | |
Simona Jelovšek (11m) | 8 : 2 | 64' | |
Ana Milović | 9 : 2 | 70' | |
Neža Bizjak | 10 : 2 | 79' | |
Manja Rogan | 11 : 2 | 85' | |
Ana Milović | 12 : 2 | 86' | |
Ana Milović | 13 : 2 | 88' | |
Monika Bergant | 14 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marković / Zilić | 32' | |||
Meglič / Kovač | 40' | |||
Koprivnikar / Kumalić | 46' | |||
Bizjak / Angelovska | 46' | |||
Oblak / Mazi | 46' | |||
Pavlič / Lebar | 75' | |||
Robas / Jamnik | 82' | |||
Bergant / Vindišar | 86' | |||
Gulan / Mori | 89' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
ŽNK Maribor | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 9 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |