Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Oblak Tomaž (1. pomoč), Žumer Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 2 : 11 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Maribor | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
P |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 6 : 5 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
P |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 2 : 11 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 1 : 7 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 8 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
N |
ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Maribor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 43 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
18/19 | 21.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 26.05.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 2:11 | (1:5) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 04.11.2018, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:6 | (1:3) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 26.08.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 2:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Ankaran, ŠRC Ankaran, 06.05.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 05.11.2017, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 10:0 | (6:0) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Ankaran, Športno Rekreacijski Park Katarina ( ŠRC Katarina), 02.05.2017, ob 16.30 | ŽNK Ankaran | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:5 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Radomlje, ŠP Radomlje - Umetna trava, 29.10.2016, ob 10.30 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | - | ŠD NŠ Ankaran | 6:2 | (3:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 10 : 0 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet |
ŽNK Maribor | 7 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 21 | 63 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 49 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 21 | 35 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 34 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 20 | |
7 | ŽNK Ankaran Obala | 21 | 7 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 46 |
2. | Ana Milović | 35 |
3. | Manja Rogan | 29 |
4. | Tjaša Tibaut | 23 |
5. | Nika Babnik | 19 |
Adrijana Mori | 19 | |
7. | Zala Kuštrin | 18 |
8. | Anja Prša | 17 |
9. | Sara Makovec | 14 |
10. | Simona Jelovšek | 13 |
Eva Potočnik | 13 | |
12. | Kim Juršnik | 10 |
Nika Pintarič | 10 | |
Luana Zajmi | 10 | |
15. | Tina Paliska | 9 |
Nika Koprivnikar | 9 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Katja Turk | 8 |