Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Mlinarič Lucija (1. pomoč), Durić Mediha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
3 | Klemen Kozjak | |
5 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | K |
9 | Nejc Čavnik | |
10 | Tine Pori | |
11 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
13 | Martin Hovnik | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
16 | Nik Krebs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Pajenk | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
8 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
14 | Matjaž Remic | |
17 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
18 | Žiga Krebs |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
3 | Aleš Cvetko | |
4 | Alen Lončarič | |
5 | Vid Masten | |
8 | Anej Ferčec | |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | |
11 | Aljaž Verlak | |
14 | Tilen Hameršak | |
16 | Rok Horvat | K |
19 | Lovro Pišek Svenšek | |
20 | Luka Pišek Svenšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Kostanjevec | V |
2 | Aljaž Kodrič | |
17 | Tilen Podpečan |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Mertelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 2 : 0 | 20' | |
Nejc Čavnik | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Martin Hovnik | 4 : 0 | 50' | |
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 5 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Pišek Svenšek | 28' | |||
Lampret / Krebs | 50' | |||
Podpečan / Pišek Svenšek | 52' | |||
Kodrič / Verlak | 52' | |||
Krebs / Schöndorfer | 52' | |||
Izak / Kozjak | 58' | |||
Pajenk / Senica | 60' | |||
Fratar Peruš / Čede | 63' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 9 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Miklavž | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
Maribor | 11 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koroška Dravograd | 5 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |