Sodniki: | Mitrovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Vozlič Darko (1. pomoč), Meh Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Gašper Vodeb | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
5 | Denis Leban | |
8 | Mateo Koprivc | K |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | |
11 | Tom Kljun | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
16 | Miha Sitar | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
18 | Luka Čovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
6 | Rok Kužner | |
7 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
9 | Alen Ajradinović | |
15 | Jan Jakob | |
19 | Tilen Veber | |
20 | Tim Veber |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Golinar | V |
3 | Marko Bukovec | |
5 | marsel Škraban | |
6 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Nejc Cof | |
8 | Kimi Vičar | K |
9 | Nikola Novak | |
10 | Blaž Baligač | |
11 | Domen Štefanec | |
17 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
21 | Matic Donko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Kocet | V |
2 | Tilen Šemrl | |
13 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
14 | Klemen Jakl | |
15 | Jan Šantl | |
16 | Marsel Filipič | |
20 | Mitja Mertuk |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Simon Baligač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Mitrovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Čovič | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Luka Čovič | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Blaž Baligač | 2 : 1 | 59' | |
Alen Ajradinović | 3 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
marsel Škraban | 39' | |||
Šantl / Ščernjavič | 46' | |||
Ozbetič / Bukovec | 46' | |||
Kužner / Čovič | 47' | |||
Šemrl / Cof | 53' | |||
Jakl / Donko | 54' | |||
Miha Sitar | 57' | |||
Jakob / Škoflek | 59' | |||
Veber / Sitar | 62' | |||
Domen Štefanec | 67' | |||
Veber / Koprivc | 68' | |||
Ajradinović / Kljun | 69' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 4 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Celje | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Miklavž | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |