Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Gabor Iva (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Miklavž | 5 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Miklavž | 4 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Z |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
N |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
P |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 2 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
17/18 | 25.krog | Gerečja vas, ŠD Gerečja vas, 19.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 21.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 17.krog | GEREČJA VAS, ŠD GEREČJA VAS, 18.03.2017, ob 11.00 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 4.krog | ČISTINA, 31.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 2:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Gerečja vas, ŠP Gerečja vas, 19.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 22.08.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 4:0 | (1:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |