Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zbičajnik Ivan - Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
6 | Leon Kovačević | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
8 | Gal Muršič | |
9 | Tomaž Turinek | K |
11 | Sebastjan Turinek | |
12 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Urban Jerčič | V |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
19 | Jasmin Sadiković | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
21 | Nik Šlehta |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
3 | Žiga Krebs | |
4 | Klemen Kozjak | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | K |
9 | Nejc Čavnik | |
10 | Tine Pori | |
11 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
13 | Martin Hovnik | |
16 | Nik Krebs | |
17 | Matic Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
5 | Nejc Krivec | |
8 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
14 | Tilen Cigale | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
18 | Matjaž Remic |
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Turinek | 1 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čede / Krebs | 14' | |||
Matic Turičnik | 23' | |||
Leon Kovačević | 23' | |||
Mežnar / Brinovšek | 27' | |||
Kristjan Irmančnik | 33' | |||
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 49' | |||
Schöndorfer / Čavnik | 56' | |||
Tine Pori | 56' | |||
Krk / Muršič | 58' | |||
Šlehta / Irmančnik | 61' | |||
Nik Šlehta | 68' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |