Sodniki: | Vrabel Tanja (glavni sodnik), Pelcl Mitja (1. pomoč), Misja Tjaša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Golinar | V |
4 | Jan Rajh | |
5 | marsel Škraban | |
6 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Nejc Cof | |
8 | Kimi Vičar | K |
9 | Nikola Novak | |
10 | Blaž Baligač | |
11 | Domen Štefanec | |
17 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
21 | Matic Donko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
2 | Staš Heric | |
3 | Marko Bukovec | |
13 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
14 | Klemen Jakl | |
16 | Vid Pustinek | |
23 | Sebastjan Senčar |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Alen Pihler | |
8 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
9 | Nino Milić | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | K |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
15 | David Panić | |
16 | Luka Horvat | |
17 | Tjaž Sedič | |
19 | Nik Žerjav | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
2 | Taras Mlakar | |
4 | Matija Bojnec | |
14 | Jure Jevtovič | |
18 | Tim Gaber |
Trener |
---|
Simon Baligač |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Vrabel |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Baligač (11m) | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Kimi Vičar | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Matic Donko | 3 : 0 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Panić | 30' | |||
Bojnec / Horvat | 36' | |||
Bukovec / Rajh | 45' | |||
Domen Štefanec | 45' | |||
Pustinek / Ščernjavič | 53' | |||
Heric / Štefanec | 53' | |||
Jakl / Donko | 59' | |||
Ozbetič / Trajbarič | 61' | |||
Mlakar / Sedič | 61' | |||
Jevtovič / Pivko | 64' | |||
Nikola Novak | 70' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Celje | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |