Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zbičajnik Ivan - Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 4 | Celje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 2 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Miklavž | 5 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 58 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 43 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 39 | ||
ŠD NK Veržej | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 25 |
21/22 | 4.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 18.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 23.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:9 | (0:6) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 07.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 18.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 27.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 10.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 23.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 13.05.2017, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:5 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Veržej, ČISTINA, 12.10.2016, ob 16.00 | Vipoll Veržej | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Ljutomer, Športni park Ljutomer, 06.03.2016, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 25.08.2015, ob 18.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 23.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 25.10.2014, ob 15.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 19.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 22.03.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:2 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 24.08.2013, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 30.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 15.06.2013, ob 9.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:4 | (0:3) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 03.11.2012, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 21.krog | Velenje, Velenje - umetna trava, 07.04.2012, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 6.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 10.09.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 29.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 28.05.2011, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 4:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 14.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 31.10.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:9 | (0:3) | |
09/10 | 24.krog | Velenje, Ob jezeru, 24.04.2010, ob 11.00 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 9.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 03.10.2009, ob 11.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:2 | (2:1) | |
08/09 | 21.krog | Veržej, Veržej, 04.04.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 6.krog | Velenje, Velenje - umetna trava, 14.09.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 23.krog | Veržej, VERŽEJ, 10.05.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 10.krog | Velenje - umetna trava, Velenje - umetna trava, 13.10.2007, ob 15.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:0 | (0:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 0 : 2 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Krško | 4 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |