Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Gajić Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zbičajnik Ivan - Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
0 | Mark Ferme | V |
6 | Leon Kovačević | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
10 | Juš Emeršič | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
16 | Tomaž Turinek | K |
17 | Gal Muršič | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
21 | Nik Šlehta | |
24 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
5 | Timotej Krk | |
12 | Urban Jerčič | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | |
18 | Jon Plešnik |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Golinar | V |
3 | Marko Bukovec | |
5 | marsel Škraban | |
6 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Nejc Cof | |
8 | Kimi Vičar | K |
9 | Nikola Novak | |
10 | Blaž Baligač | |
11 | Domen Štefanec | |
19 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
21 | Matic Donko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tilen Šemrl | |
4 | Jan Rajh | |
12 | Primož Kocet | |
13 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
16 | Marsel Filipič | |
18 | Klemen Jakl | |
23 | Mitja Mertuk |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Bernjak |
Trener |
---|
Simon Baligač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matjaž Mežnar (ag) | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Tomaž Turinek | 1 : 1 | 51' | |
Kimi Vičar | 1 : 2 | 54' | |
Klemen Jakl | 1 : 3 | 66' | |
Blaž Ozbetič | 1 : 4 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Štefanec | 34' | |||
Hudournik / Kovačević | 45' | |||
Jerčič / Ferme | 48' | |||
Rajh / Ščernjavič | 50' | |||
Šemrl / Bukovec | 54' | |||
Krk / Muršič | 56' | |||
Ozbetič / Štefanec | 57' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 57' | |||
Jakl / Donko | 58' | |||
Plešnik / Emeršič | 65' | |||
Brinovšek / Skok | 65' | |||
Kocet / Golinar | 68' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 0 : 2 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Krško | 4 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |