Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 5 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Celje | 5 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 4 | Celje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 2 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 53 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 48 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Šampion | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 13.05.2023, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:5 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:7 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 20.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje, 30.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 6:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 28.05.2017, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 06.11.2016, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 29.05.2016, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 08.11.2015, ob 10.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 16.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp umetna trava, 05.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:3 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 31.08.2013, ob 10.30 | - | NK Šampion | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Celje, Olimp, umetna trava, 13.04.2013, ob 19.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 08.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 29.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 02.06.2012, ob 11.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 06.11.2011, ob 11.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 24.krog | Celje, Olimp-umetna trava, 17.04.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Velenje, Ob jezeru, 03.10.2010, ob 15.30 | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 23.krog | Celje, Igrišče Olimp, 17.04.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 8.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 30.09.2009, ob 16.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 14.03.2009, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 3.krog | Velenje, umetna trava, 23.08.2008, ob 18.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 06.04.2008, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Velenje-umetna trava, Velenje-umetna trava, 08.09.2007, ob 13.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 16.krog | Velenje-umetna trava, Velenje-umetna trava, 17.03.2007, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 3.krog | Na igrišču v Žalcu, Na igrišču v Žalcu, 26.08.2006, ob 18.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 24.krog | Velenje-umetna trava, 13.05.2006, ob 15.00 | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
05/06 | 11.krog | Igriš.ŠAMPION pri IV.OŠ Celje, 22.10.2005, ob 15.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Miklavž | 0 : 1 | Celje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 2 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 6 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |