Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Krog Borut (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 : 7 | Celje |
P |
Miklavž | 9 : 0 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš |
Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Celje |
Z |
Celje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 4 | Celje |
Z |
Celje | 5 : 0 | Šampion |
P |
Maribor | 4 : 2 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
Celje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
Celje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rogaška | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Celje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 11.03.2023, ob 11.00 | A2S Celje | - | Rogaška | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠC Rogaška Slatina - pomožno igrišče UT, 31.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Celje | 1:5 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠC Rogaška Slatina - pomožno igrišče UT, 16.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Rogaška - Rogatec | - | Celje | 3:2 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Celje | - | Rogaška | 5:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT, 26.08.2017, ob 11.00 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | - | Celje | 0:7 | (0:2) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 2 | Miklavž |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 11 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 8 | Krško |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 4 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 : 7 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |