Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Zagoršek Ljubo (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | K |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
8 | Vid Forštnarič | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Žan Jevšenak | |
11 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | |
13 | Žan Vidovič | |
15 | Vito Popović | |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
19 | Tibor Knaus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Solatnik | V |
2 | Urban Toplak | |
4 | Lan Šket | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
16 | Jaša Jerenko | |
20 | Vid Kovačec |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Filip Jakšič | |
8 | Tim Rančigaj | |
9 | Tio Cipot | K |
10 | Domen Bočkor | |
11 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
13 | David Novak | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
16 | Aleksander Šadl | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | |
19 | Niko Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
2 | Tilen Šebjanič | |
5 | David Škalič | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
18 | Rok Škrilec | |
20 | Luka Bernad |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Trener |
---|
Ljubo Antolin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Ahec | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 1 : 1 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Huber / Jakšič | 36' | |||
Škrilec / Bočkor | 47' | |||
Kovačec / Popović | 49' | |||
Poš / Zlatoper Dobrijević | 59' | |||
Šebjanič / Novak | 64' | |||
Škalič / Novak | 69' | |||
Bernad / Kralj | 69' | |||
Žak Strelec | 72' | |||
Domen Zajšek | 73' | |||
Tio Cipot | 73' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 2 | Miklavž |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 11 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 8 | Krško |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 4 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 : 7 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |