Sodniki: | Mitrovič Marko (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Vozlič David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Krištof Rajšter | V |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
7 | Vitan Gajšek | |
8 | Tin Kozar | |
9 | Dardan Zymeri | K |
10 | Oliver Majer | |
14 | Jaka Križnik | |
15 | Liam Doler | |
16 | Jan Satler | |
18 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
19 | David Beršnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Erik Cizej | |
3 | Nik Jančič | |
5 | Nina Kajzba | |
6 | Urh Videčnik | |
11 | Maj Čebular | |
17 | Sven Goronja |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Fras | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | K |
4 | Rene Gabor | |
5 | Jan Dolšak | |
6 | Jakob Berglez | |
7 | Bian Audič | |
8 | Gal Bubnič | |
9 | Luka Ciringer | |
15 | Rene Družovec | |
17 | Aljaž Košti | |
69 | Žiga Dobnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
24 | Mitja Božičev Šmid | V |
2 | Nejc Kaučič | |
10 | Urh Vrecl | |
14 | Jan Pahernik | |
18 | Nace Siter | |
19 | David Panić | |
20 | Timotej Kocbek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Voglar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Mitrovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Ciringer | 0 : 1 | 43' | |
Tomaž Šporin (ag) | 0 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Goronja / Beršnjak | 31' | |||
Pahernik / Bubnič | 32' | |||
Kocbek / Družovec | 35' | |||
Čebular / Doler | 39' | |||
Kajzba / Križnik | 39' | |||
Maj Čebular | 50' | |||
Cizej / Zaveršnik | 58' | |||
Jančič / Majer | 58' | |||
Siter / Košti | 70' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 0 : 2 | Miklavž |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 11 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 8 | Krško |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 4 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 : 7 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |