Sodniki: | Borovnik Miha (glavni sodnik), Mitrovič Marko (1. pomoč), Šabec Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Pirečnik | V |
5 | Rok Hudournik | |
6 | Leon Kovačević | |
7 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
8 | Sebastjan Turinek | |
9 | Tomaž Turinek | K |
13 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
14 | Nik Šlehta | |
16 | Til Bračun | |
19 | Gal Muršič | |
20 | Juš Emeršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
17 | Matija Stropnik | |
24 | Jon Plešnik |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
4 | Filip Jakšič | |
9 | Tio Cipot | K |
10 | Domen Bočkor | |
11 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
13 | David Novak | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Tim Rančigaj | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | |
18 | Rok Škrilec | |
19 | Niko Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
2 | Tilen Šebjanič | |
5 | David Škalič | |
7 | Jure Kokol | |
8 | Nenad Ignjič | |
16 | Žiga Lukač | |
20 | Luka Bernad |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Ljubo Antolin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Borovnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Novak | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Alen Novak | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 0 : 3 | 16' | |
Alen Novak | 0 : 4 | 23' | |
Leon Kovačević | 1 : 4 | 36' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 1 : 5 | 41' | |
Alen Novak | 1 : 6 | 43' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 1 : 7 | 44' | |
Sebastjan Turinek | 2 : 7 | 46' | |
Tio Cipot | 2 : 8 | 59' | |
Luka Bernad | 2 : 9 | 60' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 2 : 10 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Novak | 25' | |||
Stropnik / Pirečnik | 27' | |||
Jan Bruno Kralj | 35' | |||
Leon Kovačević | 41' | |||
Nik Šlehta | 45' | |||
Lukač / Novak | 47' | |||
Bernad / Novak | 52' | |||
Leon Kovačević | 55' | |||
Filip Jakšič | 58' | |||
Plešnik / Turinek | 59' | |||
Kokol / Bočkor | 59' | |||
Škalič / Rančigaj | 63' | |||
Ignjič / Rantaša | 64' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 10 | Mura |
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 0 | Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Miklavž |
Šampion | 0 : 5 | Krško |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |