Sodniki: | Smodej Žan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Ramšak Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
2 | Elvis Bijelić | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Matevž Vdovič | |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
8 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
9 | Žiga Strniša | |
11 | Jan Jurič | |
15 | Matija Ciglar | |
17 | Vid Krivograd | K |
18 | Jakob Kompan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Elmin Jukić | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
13 | Milivoje Radić | |
14 | Tilen Božič | |
16 | Luka Kosi | |
19 | Anej Rogina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
4 | Boštjan Adan | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | |
14 | Gal Štern | |
19 | Matevž Šega | |
42 | Jan Potočnik | K |
43 | Nik Hren | |
45 | Domen Justinek | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
62 | Rene Breznik | V |
15 | Gašper Cugmas | |
16 | Gašper Podvršnik | |
17 | Nik Brence | |
47 | Rene Vanček |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Trener |
---|
Božo Ornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Smodej |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Kompan | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Klemen Rahle | 1 : 1 | 55' | |
Jan Jurič | 2 : 1 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matija Ciglar | 41' | |||
Galić Bosnić / Ciglar | 43' | |||
Jan Potočnik | 44' | |||
Podvršnik / Pučnik | 45' | |||
Lukas Tomažič | 45' | |||
Jan Potočnik | 45' | |||
Klemen Rahle | 48' | |||
Elvis Bijelić | 48' | |||
Žiga Strniša | 53' | |||
Radić / Stanek Reher | 57' | |||
Jukić / Bijelić | 59' | |||
Vanček / Tramšek | 62' | |||
Božič / Strniša | 62' | |||
Jakob Kompan | 63' | |||
Kosi / Jurič | 66' | |||
Matevž Vdovič | 72' | |||
Vid Krivograd | 74' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 0 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 8 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Miklavž |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |