Sodniki: | Kmetec Tim (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Gligorić Lan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Z |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
P |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | MB Tabor |
P |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
P |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | A2S Celje |
P |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
Aluminij | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
Aluminij | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
19/20 | 8.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK MB Tabor | 6:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1, 25.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Aluminij | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 04.11.2018, ob 11.00 | MB Tabor | - | Aluminij | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 25.krog | Kidričevo, NK Aluminij - naravna trava, 21.05.2016, ob 11.00 | - | NK MB Tabor | 6:4 | (5:0) | |
15/16 | 12.krog | Maribor, ŠP Tabor, 31.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Aluminij | 0:3 | (0:2) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Krško |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |