Sodniki: | Carevič Milan (glavni sodnik), Zamernik Nejc (1. pomoč), Brglez Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaša Srše | V |
2 | Anej Brecl | |
3 | Lukas Hempt | |
4 | Andraž Voga | |
5 | Žak Lončar | |
6 | Urh Videčnik | K |
7 | Erik Cizej | |
8 | Tian Kotnik | |
9 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
10 | Andraž Skok | |
11 | Nejc Šiljeg | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
13 | Tjaš Štante | |
14 | Filip Narat | |
15 | Jakob Krajnc | |
16 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
17 | Niki Šiljeg | |
18 | Patrik Perc |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
2 | Elvis Bijelić | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Matevž Vdovič | |
6 | Elmin Jukić | |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
9 | Žiga Strniša | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
11 | Jan Jurič | |
15 | Matija Ciglar | |
17 | Vid Krivograd | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Černoga Šlehta | V |
8 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
13 | Milivoje Radić | |
14 | Tilen Božič | |
16 | Luka Kosi | |
18 | Jakob Kompan | |
19 | Anej Rogina |
Trener |
---|
Darko Lah |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Milan Carevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Šiljeg | 1 : 0 | 27' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanek Reher / Jukić | 45' | |||
Erik Cizej | 46' | |||
Matevž Vdovič | 46' | |||
Žak Lončar | 48' | |||
Kompan / Bijelić | 49' | |||
Štante / Lončar | 51' | |||
Žiga Strniša | 54' | |||
Kosi / Galić Bosnić | 55' | |||
Božič / Strniša | 61' | |||
Radić / Jurič | 61' | |||
Erik Cizej | 66' | |||
Perc / Skok | 69' | |||
Šiljeg / Šiljeg | 71' | |||
Dobovičnik / Hodnik | 73' | |||
Vid Krivograd | 74' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |