Sodniki: | Majcen Kevin (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Zorman Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
2 | Elvis Bijelić | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Matevž Vdovič | |
6 | Elmin Jukić | |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
11 | Jan Jurič | |
14 | Tilen Božič | |
15 | Matija Ciglar | |
17 | Vid Krivograd | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Černoga Šlehta | V |
8 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
9 | Žiga Strniša | |
13 | Milivoje Radić | |
19 | Anej Rogina |
Brežice 1919 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Medved | V |
2 | Filip Zlobko | |
4 | Jan Župančič | |
5 | Luka Urek | |
6 | Luka Juhart | |
7 | Domen Strgar | |
8 | Domen Bajs | |
9 | Nik Geč | K |
10 | Andraž Ruedl | |
14 | Lev Sirk | |
19 | Timotej Brkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Hamit Halimi | |
13 | Vid Pavlovič | |
20 | Luka Čurič |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Trener |
---|
Alojz Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kevin Majcen |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Halimi / Sirk | 43' | |||
Strniša / Božič | 44' | |||
Stanek Reher / Jukić | 52' | |||
Rogina / Krivograd | 63' | |||
Radić / Galić Bosnić | 63' | |||
Andraž Ruedl | 68' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |