Sodniki: | Kmetec Tim (glavni sodnik), Vadlja Tomaž (1. pomoč), Ramšak Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
5 | Rok Schaubach | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
4 | Filip Hodžić Kokol | |
8 | Žiga Krušič | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
19 | Enej Klampfer |
MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Duvnjak | V |
2 | Elvis Bijelić | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Matevž Vdovič | |
7 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
9 | Žiga Strniša | |
10 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
11 | Jan Jurič | |
15 | Matija Ciglar | |
16 | Elmin Jukić | |
17 | Vid Krivograd | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Černoga Šlehta | V |
6 | Žan Medved | |
8 | Nik Stanek Reher | |
13 | Jakob Kompan | |
14 | Luka Šimundža | |
18 | Luka Kosi | |
19 | Anej Rogina |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Semir Šabotić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Kmetec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Rudolf | 1 : 0 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mlakar / Mihalič Rader | 26' | |||
Krušič / Preksavec | 48' | |||
Klampfer / Schaubach | 51' | |||
Rogina / Strniša | 52' | |||
Kompan / Jukić | 56' | |||
Šimundža / Jurič | 59' | |||
Kosi / Galić Bosnić | 59' | |||
Hasanagić / Mlakar | 64' | |||
Stanek Reher / Bijelić | 68' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
A2S Celje | 5 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |