Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Vajda Tadej (1. pomoč), Lovrec Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kontarček Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Petrovič | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
4 | Matija Bojnec | |
5 | Bono Bezjak | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
7 | Niko Kosec | |
8 | Nik Žerjav | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | K |
11 | Nino Milić | |
16 | Tjan Kolednik | |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
9 | Sabur Ali | |
14 | Anej Jelovica | |
15 | Sašo Lovrec | |
17 | Jaka Glažar | |
18 | Tim Gaber | |
20 | Sandro Čeh |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
2 | Sen Džumhur | |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Tom Kljun | K |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Tin Kozar | |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
17 | Denis Leban | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Alex Gajanić | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
14 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
15 | Matic Sotlar | |
18 | Denis Djaković | |
19 | Florjan Jevšenak |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Sitar | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Tom Kljun (11m) | 0 : 2 | 52' | |
Rok Štorman | 0 : 3 | 55' | |
Tom Kljun | 0 : 4 | 59' | |
Alex Gajanić | 0 : 5 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ali / Kosec | 36' | |||
Lovrec / Bojnec | 36' | |||
Jevšenak / Kozar | 48' | |||
Sotlar / Džumhur | 48' | |||
Jelovica / Čeh | 50' | |||
Sašo Lovrec | 51' | |||
Čeh / Bezjak | 56' | |||
Gajanić / Jančič | 60' | |||
Benedejčič / Sitar | 64' | |||
Mijošek / Satler | 64' | |||
Matic Sotlar | 68' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Miklavž | 1 : 1 | Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |