Sodniki: | Turanović Armin (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erazem Dornik | V |
2 | Tadej Petančič | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | K |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
6 | Jure Zupan | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
20 | Enej Jagodič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
13 | Sergej Čičić | |
15 | Nikola Ilinčić | |
18 | Rok Janc |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
7 | Adam Marcen | |
8 | Mirza Šljivar | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Michell Tkavc | |
11 | Rok Jože Pirečnik | |
15 | Rok Hudournik | K |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
21 | Lovro Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Tarik Abbas | |
18 | Jon Plešnik | |
20 | Tim Matanovič | |
22 | Anže Majhen | |
23 | Aid Denaj Siočić |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
David Cafuta |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armin Turanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jernej Belinc | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Gregor Medle | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Niki Radovič | 3 : 0 | 37' | |
Lan Lekše | 4 : 0 | 38' | |
Gregor Medle | 5 : 0 | 50' | |
Lan Lekše | 6 : 0 | 52' | |
Gašper Černe | 7 : 0 | 54' | |
Gašper Černe | 8 : 0 | 59' | |
Gregor Medle | 9 : 0 | 61' | |
Lan Lekše | 10 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ilinčić / Zupan | 46' | |||
Matanovič / Marcen | 49' | |||
Majhen / Turinek | 49' | |||
Čičić / Petančič | 51' | |||
Abbas / Tkavc | 53' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Belinc | 53' | |||
Plešnik / Pirečnik | 58' | |||
Siočić / Šljivar | 58' | |||
Katič / Radovič | 58' | |||
Janc / Zbašnik | 60' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 6 : 2 | Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Šampion | 1 : 4 | Aluminij |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Krško | 10 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |