Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Mlinarič Lucija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
5 | Martin Hovnik | K |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
8 | Nal Lan Koren | |
9 | Nejc Krivec | |
10 | Matic Turičnik | |
11 | Nik Krebs | |
14 | Jaka Krevh | |
16 | Adin Šepić | |
17 | Luka Hunjet | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alen Vertačnik | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
3 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
4 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
13 | Damjan Vukolić | |
15 | Dejan Fink | |
18 | Jan Lampret |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Anže Bajec | |
6 | Žan Grandošek | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Aleks Stojaković | |
11 | Anej Rudolf | |
13 | Luka Motaln | |
15 | Klemen Mlakar | |
18 | Matjaž Kamenšek Pahič | K |
19 | Enej Klampfer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Maj Lorbek | |
4 | Filip Hodžić Kokol | |
5 | Rok Schaubach | |
8 | Žiga Krušič | |
14 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
16 | Matic Hasanagić | |
17 | val Mihalič Rader |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Preksavec | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Anej Rudolf | 0 : 2 | 24' | |
Nejc Krivec | 1 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Izak / Koren | 36' | |||
Vukolić / Šepić | 41' | |||
Krušič / Mlakar | 50' | |||
Hasanagić / Stojaković | 68' | |||
Marcos Tavares | 69' | |||
Lampret / Krivec | 70' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Miklavž | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |