Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Casar Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bukovec Anton |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | |
5 | Nejc Brunec | |
6 | Jan Rajh | K |
8 | Vid Pustinek | |
9 | Rok Škrilec | |
10 | Tilen Šemrl | |
11 | Matic Donša | |
14 | Tadej Korošec | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
17 | Jan Titan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Markovič | V |
2 | Andy Fras | |
3 | Mitja Mertuk | |
7 | Niko Zamuda | |
13 | Uroš Šarkezi | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
18 | Gregor Petek |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Gradišek | V |
4 | Tomaž Šporin | |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
6 | Rok Štorman | |
7 | Tom Kljun | |
8 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Tin Kozar | |
10 | Maj Škoflek | K |
15 | Luka Mlakar | |
17 | Denis Leban | |
19 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Satler | |
11 | Alex Gajanić | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
14 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
18 | Denis Djaković | |
20 | David Beršnjak |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Bagola |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tom Kljun | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Maj Škoflek | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Jan Rajh (11m) | 1 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Šemrl | 28' | |||
Mertuk / Korošec | 36' | |||
Matic Donša | 44' | |||
Fras / Črček | 47' | |||
Jan Rajh | 50' | |||
Satler / Jevšenak | 51' | |||
Benedejčič / Mlakar | 57' | |||
Šarkezi / Škrilec | 59' | |||
Miha Sitar | 61' | |||
Beršnjak / Štorman | 65' | |||
Mijošek / Kljun | 70' | |||
Gajanić / Škoflek | 72' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
Miklavž | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 4 | Krško |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Dravograd | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Krško | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 30 | |
10 | MB Tabor | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šampion | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Miklavž | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tom Kljun | 35 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 20 |
3. | Nejc Krivec | 19 |
4. | Miha Preksavec | 16 |
Lan Lekše | 16 | |
Anej Rudolf | 16 | |
7. | Gregor Medle | 13 |
8. | Nik Hren | 11 |
Jaka Domjan | 11 | |
10. | Maj Škoflek | 9 |
Nino Milić | 9 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 9 | |
Rok Greif | 9 | |
14. | Nik Krebs | 8 |
Valentin Bolcar | 8 | |
16. | Domen Justinek | 7 |
Klemen Rahle | 7 | |
Martin Hovnik | 7 | |
Vid Pustinek | 7 | |
Marcos Tavares | 7 |