Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Garmut Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Nik Hasanagić | |
3 | Tim Židan | |
4 | Matija Burin | |
5 | Miha Vrhovnik | K |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Blaž Stopar | |
8 | Janko Ivetić | |
9 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
10 | Martin Pečar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
13 | Haris Sadiković | |
14 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
15 | Jan Keržič | |
16 | Nikola Jovićević | |
17 | Emir Saitoski | |
18 | Maj Fogec |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
2 | Luka Kerezović | |
3 | Uroš Tomić | |
4 | Sašo Stupar | |
5 | Anže Sojer | |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Tian Pantelić | K |
8 | Tomaž Kepic | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
11 | Tristan Ciglar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
13 | Matic Kurent | |
14 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
15 | Matej Čož | |
16 | Vanja Panić | |
17 | Žiga Žiberna |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sašo Stupar | 40' | |||
Panić / Čeh | 41' | |||
Čož / Žinič | 41' | |||
Benedetič / Nikolovski | 49' | |||
Ostojič / Pantelić | 52' | |||
Saitoski / Hasanagić | 62' | |||
Sadiković / Petrović | 70' | |||
Jovićević / Jovanović | 75' | |||
Keržič / Pečar | 75' | |||
Tim Židan | 78' | |||
Kurent / Kerezović | 79' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |