Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
2 | Lan Vidmar | |
8 | Urh Moličnik | |
9 | Robert Čakš | |
10 | Miha Čufer | K |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Teo Razpotnik | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
4 | Nik Rauter | |
6 | Niko Peček | |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
15 | Adi Šljivo | |
17 | Patrick Vodeb | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Erik Gergorič | V |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Aljaž Antolin | |
7 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | K |
11 | Niko Šalika | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Samo Recek | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
14 | Aleš Štornik | |
15 | Nino Kociper | |
18 | Nejc Benko | |
22 | Rok Erniša |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Vidmar | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Erik Štraus | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Aljaž Antolin (11m) | 2 : 1 | 29' | |
Svit Sešlar | 3 : 1 | 56' | |
Nejc Benko | 3 : 2 | 69' | |
Svit Sešlar | 4 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Štraus | 25' | |||
Urh Moličnik | 28' | |||
Lovro Majer | 31' | |||
Luka Vasić | 35' | |||
Lan Vidmar | 38' | |||
Rauter / Razpotnik | 50' | |||
Benko / Antolin | 55' | |||
Žaler / Kaučič | 55' | |||
Erniša / Vuksanović | 55' | |||
Vodeb / Čakš | 60' | |||
Luka Hren | 60' | |||
Alen Andrejč | 62' | |||
Vezaj / Majer | 63' | |||
Recek / Šalika | 69' | |||
Stefan Moćić | 70' | |||
Patrick Vodeb | 72' | |||
Peček / Čufer | 78' | |||
Šljivo / Moličnik | 79' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |