Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Marković Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
2 | Sašo Stupar | |
3 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
4 | Ivan Makovec | K |
5 | Žiga Dajčman | |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Tian Pantelić | |
8 | Edvin Cimirotić | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Žiga Repas | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Mark Maučec | |
14 | Tomaž Kepic | |
15 | Matej Čož | |
16 | Anže Sojer | |
17 | Tristan Ciglar | |
18 | Vanja Panić |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
2 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
4 | Luka Brkić | K |
6 | Jan Bogataj | |
9 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
10 | Luka Vuković | |
13 | Blaž Jamšek | |
14 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
15 | Jakob Resman | |
16 | Edvin Suljanović | |
17 | Altin Kryeziu | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristjan Šenk | V |
3 | Žan Žmavc | |
7 | Deniel Hadžić | |
18 | Žiga Bizant | |
19 | Marijo Mišić |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Dončič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Repas | 1 : 0 | 42' | |
Vanja Panić | 2 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Valenčak | 20' | |||
Jakob Resman | 22' | |||
Jan Jure Stojanovič | 27' | |||
Žmavc / Resman | 30' | |||
Panić / Žinič | 41' | |||
Sojer / Cimirotić | 41' | |||
Luka Brkić | 55' | |||
Maučec / Valenčak | 59' | |||
Hadžić / Stanković | 63' | |||
Ciglar / Markuš | 66' | |||
Čož / Pantelić | 66' | |||
Albin Ahmetaj | 71' | |||
Žiga Dajčman | 81' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Krka | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |