Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | K |
3 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Antonio Petrov | |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
7 | Gal Habjan | |
8 | Aaron Kačinari | |
10 | Nejc Gradišar | |
11 | Tim Terček | |
19 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jaka Zupan | |
14 | Domen Ujčič | |
15 | Žan Poljanšek | |
16 | Jon Jelerčič | |
17 | Timotej Bizilj | |
20 | Ivan Karajashov | |
21 | Blaž Kanalec |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
4 | Jure Krajnc | |
5 | Mark Španring | K |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Filip Sivonjić | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
17 | Jan Đapo | |
18 | Peter Luštek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Mihorič | V |
7 | Danis Muratović | |
15 | Miha Pongračič | |
16 | Nik Gorenc |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Terček | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Rok Jakomin | 2 : 0 | 46' | |
Filip Sivonjić | 2 : 1 | 59' | |
Filip Sivonjić | 2 : 2 | 77' | |
Blaž Kanalec | 3 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Đapo | 13' | |||
Pongračič / Đapo | 59' | |||
Aaron Kačinari | 62' | |||
Muratović / Mađeruh | 64' | |||
Kanalec / Habjan | 64' | |||
Karajashov / Gradišar | 70' | |||
Blaž Kanalec | 75' | |||
Poljanšek / Fridl Jarc | 82' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |