Sodniki: | Božičko Simon (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Hozyan Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
2 | Tim Židan | |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | K |
5 | Matija Burin | |
6 | Žan Hudin | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
9 | Anže Pucihar | |
10 | Martin Pečar | |
11 | Rob Rudonja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Križman | V |
13 | Blaž Stopar | |
14 | Nik Hasanagić | |
15 | Damjan Jovanović | |
16 | Aldin Velagić | |
17 | Gal Kurež | |
18 | Jan Keržič |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
80 | Adam Alagić | V |
5 | Luka Brkić | K |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Žan Žmavc | |
10 | Luka Vuković | |
16 | Altin Kryeziu | |
19 | Matej Ahčin | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek | |
23 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
27 | Edvin Suljanović | |
30 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kristjan Šenk | V |
9 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
11 | Marijo Mišić | |
13 | Jakob Resman | |
17 | Aleksander Malivojević |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Razdrh |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Božičko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Albin Ahmetaj | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Stefan Petrović | 1 : 1 | 49' | |
Gal Kurež | 2 : 1 | 53' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amar Kolashinac | 17' | |||
Žan Žmavc | 19' | |||
Jan Jure Stojanovič | 36' | |||
Jovanović / Ivetić | 41' | |||
Kurež / Pucihar | 41' | |||
Stanković / Ahmetaj | 52' | |||
Hasanagić / Židan | 62' | |||
Jan Jure Stojanovič | 64' | |||
Resman / Suljanović | 65' | |||
Stopar / Hudin | 67' | |||
Mišić / Kryeziu | 74' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |