Sodniki: | Svetlin Timon (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2023, ob 12.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 02.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 21.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 14.11.2021, ob 11.30 | Radomlje | - | Krka | 0:3 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.05.2018, ob 16.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Krka | 3:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 28.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Krka | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:1 | (0:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |