Sodniki: | Božičko Simon (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Marčec Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Lubej Fink | V |
2 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
3 | Anže Pestotnik | |
4 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Luka Pajmon | |
6 | Kristian Dakič | K |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
8 | Darko Mitrović | |
9 | Matevž Jamnik | |
10 | Ian Kovačič | |
11 | Jan Gorza | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
13 | Matic Zagorac | |
14 | Leon Rep | |
15 | Mario Cvijić | |
16 | Dino Bajrić | |
17 | Nejc Obretan | |
18 | Igor Ristić |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Nik Rauter | |
8 | Urh Moličnik | |
9 | Robert Čakš | |
10 | Miha Čufer | K |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Teo Razpotnik | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Lan Vidmar | |
3 | Denis Gajić | |
5 | Alen Rožič | |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
17 | Patrick Vodeb |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Božičko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Mlinar | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Ardit Vezaj | 0 : 2 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Gorza | 38' | |||
Tin Gašper Jović | 43' | |||
Miha Čufer | 45' | |||
Teo Razpotnik | 52' | |||
Matevž Jamnik | 54' | |||
Vodeb / Čakš | 55' | |||
Vezaj / Razpotnik | 55' | |||
Zagorac / Gorza | 55' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 58' | |||
Gal Lubej Fink | 58' | |||
Majer / Čufer | 60' | |||
Rep / Debeljak | 61' | |||
Cvijić / Kovačič | 64' | |||
Obretan / Jović | 70' | |||
Bajrić / Dakič | 76' | |||
Vidmar / Jevšenak | 77' | |||
Gajić / Štraus | 77' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |