Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Željko Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
4 | Jure Krajnc | |
5 | Mark Španring | K |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Gašper Koritnik | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
17 | Jan Đapo | |
19 | Jan Klarić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Mihorič | V |
6 | Luka Kerin | |
7 | Danis Muratović | |
15 | Miha Pongračič | |
16 | Nik Gorenc | |
18 | Peter Luštek |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
4 | Nik Očko | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Matic Bračko | K |
9 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
14 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
16 | Aleks Tašner | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
20 | David Franci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rene Artič | V |
2 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
5 | Gašper Pečnik | |
6 | Rok Štuhec | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
17 | Jan Oman |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Mrvič | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Rok Gorenc | 2 : 0 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mencigar / Mesarič | 41' | |||
David Franci | 46' | |||
Plajnšek / Franci | 50' | |||
Matic Bračko | 53' | |||
Oman / Lipavšek | 56' | |||
Štuhec / Ljubec | 61' | |||
Pongračič / Gorenc | 62' | |||
Sagadin / Očko | 72' | |||
Luštek / Mađeruh | 72' | |||
Muratović / Mrvič | 76' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Krka | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |