Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Jerman Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
N |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
VOC Celje | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 02.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Interblock | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 12.09.2018, ob 14.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 11.03.2018, ob 13.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 10.09.2017, ob 15.00 | Interblock | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:3 | (1:3) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Mura |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |