Sodniki: | Vreček Bor (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | K |
5 | Matija Burin | |
6 | Žan Hudin | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
9 | Anže Pucihar | |
10 | Martin Pečar | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
19 | Blaž Stopar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Jančigaj | V |
13 | Tim Židan | |
14 | Rob Rudonja | |
15 | Amir Feratović | |
16 | Deniel Hadžić | |
17 | Damjan Jovanović |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Alan Kaučič | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
6 | Kai Cipot | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
9 | Niko Šalika | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Aleš Štornik | |
18 | Nejc Benko | K |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Gorza | V |
2 | Benjamin Draškovič | |
5 | Aljaž Antolin | |
11 | Žan Trost | |
16 | Luka Hari | |
17 | Denis Kociper | |
22 | Rok Erniša |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Razdrh |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bor Vreček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kai Cipot | 0 : 1 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amar Kolashinac | 57' | |||
Erniša / Štornik | 59' | |||
Hadžić / Kurež | 63' | |||
Židan / Stopar | 66' | |||
Amar Kolashinac | 66' | |||
Jovanović / Petrović | 69' | |||
Trost / Šalika | 70' | |||
Kociper / Benko | 78' | |||
Žan Trost | 78' | |||
Antolin / Marič | 80' | |||
Feratović / Ivetić | 81' | |||
Matija Burin | 82' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Mura |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |