Sodniki: | Poberaj Jakob (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Vrčon Dominik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Z |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 1 | Mura |
P |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 43 | ||
Bravo | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 25 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | ||
Bravo | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | ||
Bravo | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 31.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:3 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 26.04.2023, ob 14.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 12.10.2022, ob 12.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 3:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 19.04.2022, ob 14.00 | Bravo Nova KBM | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 25.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 24.03.2021, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 3:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 27.10.2019, ob 12.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 02.03.2019, ob 14.30 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 25.08.2018, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 6:2 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 12.11.2017, ob 10.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:3 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 23.08.2017, ob 15.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 5:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL naravna trava, 17.03.2017, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 4.krog | ŠPL naravna trava, 27.08.2016, ob 15.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 22.krog | Dob, NK Dob, 02.04.2016, ob 10.00 | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-pomožno igrišče, 07.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 11.04.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 13.09.2014, ob 14.30 | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Jama, umetna trava, 30.11.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 17.08.2013, ob 16.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 17.03.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 22.08.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-umetna trava, 10.03.2012, ob 12.00 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 14.09.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 19.03.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Jama za Bežigradom, 04.09.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Krško | 4 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |