Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
VOC Celje | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 3 : 5 | Gorica |
P |
Maribor | 7 : 1 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 4 | Interblock |
Bravo Publikum | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 4 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25 | ||
Bravo | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | ||
Bravo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | ||
Bravo | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
18/19 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno igrišče, 27.04.2019, ob 10.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Interblock | 3:4 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 06.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Interblock | - | Bravo | 0:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 17.03.2018, ob 13.00 | Interblock | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 26.08.2017, ob 12.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Medvode, Štadion ob Sori, 07.05.2017, ob 13.00 | Interblock | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL umetna trava, 15.10.2016, ob 11.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Interblock | 4:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL-umetna trava, 19.03.2016, ob 12.00 | - | Interblock | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 12.09.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, LJ Ježica - umetna trava, 19.05.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL, 11.10.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 24.krog | LJ Ježica - umetna trava, Športni park Štefana Beleta, 19.04.2014, ob 14.30 | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL Umetna trava, 28.09.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Interblock | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL - umetna trava, 09.03.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Ljubljana- Ježica, Štefana Beleta, 18.08.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 14.04.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 1:3 | (0:3) | |
11/12 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica umetna trava, 08.10.2011, ob 13.30 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, LJ Ježica - umetna trava, 11.03.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 08.09.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 1:3 | (1:3) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |