Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
4 | Anže Anžur | |
5 | Darko Mitrović | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | K |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
13 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
18 | Tine Kustec | |
19 | Žiga Mivec | |
21 | Luka Milinovič |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
3 | Jon Jelerčič | |
4 | Nik Rauter | K |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
7 | Patrick Vodeb | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
10 | Nick Perc | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
14 | Adrian Zeljković | |
21 | Tevž Debelak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
8 | Denis Imamović | |
13 | Jan Jakob | |
15 | Dejan Kantužer |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrick Vodeb (11m) | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Teo Razpotnik | 0 : 2 | 76' | |
Nick Perc | 0 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ajdin Dergić | 33' | |||
Kustec / Bizilj | 41' | |||
Milinovič / Djelovci | 41' | |||
Zulić / Suljanović | 41' | |||
Hadžić / Dergić | 53' | |||
Kustrin / Zupanič | 53' | |||
Marko Mitrović | 53' | |||
Jakob / Vodeb | 73' | |||
Koprivc / Razpotnik | 78' | |||
Imamović / Jelerčič | 79' | |||
Kantužer / Perc | 79' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |