Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Vreček Bor (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Interblock | 3 : 5 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Mura |
N |
VOC Celje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 17 | ||
ND Ilirija | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 20 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 04.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 21.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 09.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 3:3 | (2:2) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 16.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 30.10.2019, ob 12.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.04.2019, ob 14.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 2:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 30.09.2018, ob 13.30 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 2:3 | (1:1) |
14/15 | 27.krog | Ljubljana Šiška, ŠP Ilirija - naravna trava, 09.05.2015, ob 15.00 | - | Gorica | 1:3 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park-umetna trava, 18.10.2014, ob 13.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP Ilirija - naravna trava, 05.04.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Gorica | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park-umetna trava, 14.09.2013, ob 14.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:2 | (1:1) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |