Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
5 | Gašper Vodeb | |
8 | Denis Imamović | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
10 | Nick Perc | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
14 | Adrian Zeljković | |
17 | Tom Kljun | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | K |
21 | Tevž Debelak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Jon Jelerčič | |
4 | Denis Leban | |
6 | Mateo Koprivc | |
7 | Maj Škoflek | |
13 | Jan Jakob | |
15 | Dejan Kantužer |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Kristovič | V |
2 | Jure Puhman | |
4 | Jure Pihler | K |
5 | Miha Mesarič | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
8 | Rok Šnofl | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
14 | Patrik Pivko | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
11 | Rene Čuš | |
13 | Dario Ivančič | |
19 | Timotej Modrič | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
21 | David Panić |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Igor Vorih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Fras | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Teo Razpotnik | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | 2 : 1 | 39' | |
Nick Perc | 3 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Brest | 34' | |||
Jelerčič / Imamović | 41' | |||
Janežič / Pivko | 41' | |||
Jakob / Kljun | 49' | |||
Modrič / Dobnik | 50' | |||
Kantužer / Štante | 57' | |||
Koprivc / Cvek Vrhovnik | 68' | |||
Čuš / Šnofl | 68' | |||
Nick Perc | 73' | |||
Leban / Razpotnik | 79' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 3 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |