Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Drobac Dejan (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
VOC Celje | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 3 : 5 | Gorica |
P |
Maribor | 7 : 1 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 4 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Aluminij | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 33 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
18/19 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 17.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 18.08.2018, ob 16.00 | Interblock | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 25.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Interblock | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 13.10.2017, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, ŠPL naravna trava, 13.05.2017, ob 10.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Interblock | 3:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Bele, 23.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Interblock | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 30.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC JAMA, 18.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | Interblock | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP Štefana Beleta - um. trava, 07.11.2015, ob 12.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 30.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 30.05.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 02.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC JAMA-Bežigrad, 07.05.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Interblock | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Ljubljana - Ježica, Športni park Štefana Beleta, 05.10.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama, umetna trava, 18.05.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Lj. Ježica (umetna trava), ŠP Štefana Beleta, 27.10.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Lj Ježica - umetna trava, 03.06.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:5 | (1:1) | |
11/12 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana, 29.10.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Interblock | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 27.krog | Ljubljana, Lj.Bežigrad-umetna trava, 28.05.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 07.11.2010, ob 12.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 29.05.2010, ob 14.30 | - | Interblock | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefan Bele, 15.11.2009, ob 12.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |