Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Štrajhar Primož (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Gašper Petek | K |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Igor Džunov | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Nik Korošec | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Ian Juhant | |
9 | Vit Prusnik | |
10 | Andrej Pogačar | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
13 | David Jeretina | |
14 | Luka Zore | |
15 | Klemen Kranjec | |
16 | Jošt Fatur | |
17 | Anže Židan | |
18 | Domen Kobal |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
2 | Anže Perpar | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
5 | Nik Gorenc | |
7 | Domen Žur | K |
9 | Dario Sivonjić | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
13 | Gaber Vizlar | |
14 | Tim Cvetko | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
20 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Šinkovec | V |
4 | Žan Černič | |
6 | Luka Kuselj | |
15 | Tilen Zorc | |
16 | Maj Valentinc | |
18 | Ermin Hodžič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vit Prusnik | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
Domen Žur | 1 : 1 | 49' | |
Igor Džunov | 2 : 1 | 68' | |
Anže Perpar | 2 : 2 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Černič / Vizlar | 41' | |||
Andrej Pogačar | 41' | |||
Židan / Prusnik | 52' | |||
Zore / Juhant | 55' | |||
Kobal / Fortuna | 58' | |||
Valentinc / Đapo | 69' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 69' | |||
Zorc / Belinc | 72' | |||
Jeretina / Resanovič Kvas | 74' | |||
Kuselj / Cvetko | 78' | |||
Andrej Pogačar | 80' | |||
Fatur / Ljubijankič | 81' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |