Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Ogrin Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Gorza | V |
2 | Gašper Rakun | |
7 | Niko Šalika | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
9 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | |
11 | Luka Hari | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
17 | Žan Žaler | |
20 | Aleš Štornik | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
4 | Filip Kosi | |
6 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
14 | Jan Dolšak | |
15 | Domen Bočkor | |
19 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
22 | Tio Cipot |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
2 | Miha Čož | |
4 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
5 | Anže Kolar | |
6 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
7 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
8 | Mirza Plahuta | |
9 | Leon Rep | K |
10 | Žan Debeljak | |
11 | Žan Vreže | |
22 | Tarik Kenjar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Ovijač | V |
13 | Veron Tavčar | |
14 | Nik Žibert | |
16 | Nik Dimc | |
17 | Žiga Kolar | |
18 | Nejc Obretan | |
20 | Oskar Oderlap |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Erniša | 1 : 0 | 6' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Čož | 15' | |||
Obretan / Vidmar | 41' | |||
Cipot / Štornik | 41' | |||
Nikola Vuksanović | 46' | |||
Ščernjavič / Šalika | 54' | |||
Dimc / Vreže | 61' | |||
Kosi / Vuksanović | 63' | |||
Kolar / Čož | 66' | |||
Leon Rep | 70' | |||
Rok Erniša | 70' | |||
Dolšak / Hari | 71' | |||
Tavčar / Kenjar | 80' | |||
Kralj / Štrakl | 80' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |