Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Željko Matej (1. pomoč), Marin Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Jure Zrimšek | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Žan Zaletel | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Lan Piskule | K |
9 | Teo Milič | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Tilen Kralj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
13 | Luka Jakopović | |
14 | Tim Jelenko | |
15 | Martin Ristov | |
16 | Domen Bevk |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Diego Fernandes De Carvalho | |
7 | Jure Žitko | K |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
17 | Nik Popovič | |
19 | Luka Mijić | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
77 | Patrik Keserović | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Martin Turk | V |
4 | Ermin Omerašević | |
5 | Rok Koren | |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
11 | Aleksandar Gavrić | |
97 | Matevž Mežnar |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Stjepan Deverić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Popovič | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Teo Milič | 1 : 1 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Žitko | 9' | |||
Omerašević / Keserović | 46' | |||
Jelenko / Zrimšek | 46' | |||
Fermišek / Gril | 54' | |||
Jerman / Radovanović | 63' | |||
Diego Fernandes De Carvalho | 70' | |||
Šporin / Klarić | 75' | |||
Jure Žitko | 78' | |||
Bevk / Mevmedoski | 81' | |||
Nace Beguš | 96' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |