Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Cerar Simon (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Žan Zaletel | |
5 | David Darmanović | K |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Almin Kurtovič | |
8 | Žiga Jančič | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Tilen Kralj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jure Zrimšek | |
14 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
15 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
16 | Tim Jelenko | |
17 | Domen Bevk | |
18 | Teo Milič | |
20 | Nace Beguš |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Andraž Žinič | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | |
4 | Blaž Urh | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tamar Svetlin | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Marsel Stare | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Anis Jašaragič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Stojković | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Matevž Femec | |
15 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
16 | Din Gutić | |
17 | Tomaž Iskra | |
18 | Simon Gregorin |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Kolobarić | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Denis Tubić (11m) | 0 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anis Jašaragič | 35' | |||
Žiga Jančič | 42' | |||
Gregorin / Jašaragič | 57' | |||
Beguš / Kurtovič | 60' | |||
Gorenc Stankovič / Božič | 64' | |||
Andrija Radovanović | 64' | |||
Cene Kitek | 69' | |||
Milič / Piskule | 72' | |||
Femec / Stare | 74' | |||
David Darmanović | 77' | |||
Jelenko / Kralj | 83' | |||
Mevmedoski / Jančič | 83' | |||
Zupančič / Kolobarić | 87' | |||
Gutić / Urbančič | 88' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |