Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Biškup Matej (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Mura | 1 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
Interblock | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Interblock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Interblock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
18/19 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 02.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Interblock | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 12.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Interblock | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 11.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Interblock | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 10.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |