Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
N |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
Koper | 1 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 42 | ||
Celje | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 66 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | ||
Celje | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 | ||
Celje | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 16.03.2024, ob 12.00 | A2S Celje | - | Krka | 5:2 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 02.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Celje | 2:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 06.05.2023, ob 13.30 | A2S Celje | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 29.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Krka | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 23.04.2022, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | Krka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 16.10.2021, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 22.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 09.09.2017, ob 16.30 | VOC Celje | - | Krka | 2:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp, 12.11.2016, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Krka | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | NK Kolpa, 07.08.2016, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Celje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 28.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - naravna trava, 15.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | Celje | 3:4 | (3:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Vransko, Videm - naravna trava, 28.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 26.04.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 04.10.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 26.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 03.05.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 12.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | Celje | 3:2 | (3:0) | |
12/13 | 20.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 04.04.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 5.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 01.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.04.2012, ob 13.00 | - | Krka | 3:6 | (2:3) | |
11/12 | 8.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - naravna trava, 02.10.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 2:4 | (1:2) | |
08/09 | 29.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 23.05.2009, ob 16.30 | - | Celje | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 14.krog | Celje, OLIMP, 15.11.2008, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 9:0 | (5:0) | |
06/07 | 19.krog | Celje, Štadion Olimp-umetna trava, 31.03.2007, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 4:2 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 6.krog | Novo mesto - umetna trava, Novo mesto - umetna trava, 03.09.2006, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
00/01 | 14.krog | Celje - NK Olimp, 04.11.2000, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
00/01 | 1.krog | Mirna, Mirna, 12.08.2000, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |