Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Domen Kočevar | |
3 | Ishak Šumar | |
4 | Luka Redek | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | K |
11 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
17 | Žiga Majcen | |
21 | Andraž Gruden | |
25 | Petar Burić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
13 | Matic Berk | |
16 | Pero Bubnjević | |
18 | Viktor Zivina | |
19 | Matic Sever | |
20 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
24 | Hasan Muzaferović |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
7 | Gal Zorko | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
18 | Sven Bauman |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Kočevar | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Jakob Judež | 2 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Petar Burić | 28' | |||
Demirel Jusufagić | 34' | |||
Poljanec / Zdovc | 46' | |||
Muzaferović / Jusufagić | 53' | |||
Veligošek / Marko | 62' | |||
Čemažar / Kočevar | 81' | |||
Bauman / Plaznik | 86' | |||
Ishak Šumar | 86' | |||
Berk / Judež | 89' | |||
Jan Poljanec | 92' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |